Aproz - SE Lens-Icogne - 02.04.1995

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 MARMOTTE 410002013007 15.12.1987 MANDOLINE Torrent Marc
3 RUBIS 410059013401 20.12.1989 Roux Bertrand
3 PIROX 410055007541 19.11.1987 PLASTIC Lugon Dominique
3 PARA 410055007138 27.11.1985 PRODIGE Betrisey Antoine
5 DORBIA 410078005760 17.02.1989 BANDIT Perruchoud Jean-Marc
6 JONQUILLE 410022013049 15.11.1988 JOLIE Gillioz Gilbert

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 BOBINO 410015015241 25.10.1987 BRISKA Devillaz Gérard
2 MIRETTE 410060018570 17.01.1989 MARMOTTE Cotter-Fiechter
3 DRAGON 410077008748 15.12.1989 ROSEAU Dalliard Ywar
4 PIGALLE 410027037309 31.10.1989 PANTHERE Seppey Dominique
5 LIONNE 410016016360 13.01.1985 CHARMANTE Ferme De Pramont Par M. Daniel Roh
6 PRINCESSE 410061031820 19.01.1989 SOURIS Lugon Dominique

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 PANTHERE 410030011983 15.11.1983 TANGO Kamerzin Luc
2 TORNADE 410059006342 21.02.1987 DIANE Meichtry Edmund
3 JAURES 410059008636 07.01.1988 CLAIRON Devillaz Gérard
4 MIRA 410006029677 26.10.1989 TZARDON Pralong Louis
5 CHAMPION 410023022989 02.12.1990 DORA Roux Rene
6 TOLED 410048010190 07.01.1991 CHAMPION Favre Antoine

Primipares

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 TULIPE 410019018248 05.12.1991 LILAS Dayer Guy 71
2 PLANARD 410055008548 31.01.1992 PIRMIN Betrisey Jean
3 MIGNONNE 410023023122 03.10.1991 MIGUETTE Roux Bertrand
4 FLICA 410077010369 20.10.1991 FAROUK Loetscher Roger
5 ALTESSE 410066017805 04.11.1991 LISETTE Hoirie Constantin Jean-Luc p/Réane Constantin
6 TINA 410001010496 01.11.1991 TURIN Pitteloud Gustave

Génisse

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 AUITTA 410080000302 10.11.1992 BERGERE Dalliard Ywar
2 SAMBA 410060020665 06.10.1992 SAMBLAGUE Evequoz Gerard
3 COURONNE 410048010909 07.11.1992 JAVA Praz Regis
4 GORON 410055008685 11.12.1992 GAYAL Vuistiner Jean-Yves
5 PAPRIKA 410066018291 21.09.1992 PINSON Fardel Nicolas
6 BILLY 410048010916 10.11.1992 TOKIO Praz Regis