Finale Cantonale - 10.05.1992

Reines des reines

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 R PRUDENCE 410055006612 26.10.1982 PANTHERE Lambrigger Serge

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 R PRUDENCE 410055006612 26.10.1982 PANTHERE Lambrigger Serge
2 BANCO 410048008920 31.05.1987 GITANE Deleze Marie-Josée de Félix
3 PROMESSE 410003012597 01.10.1985 POLKA Gaillard Michel
4 MIGNONNE 410071016374 18.11.1984 AIGLON Passeraub Dominic & Pascal
5 NORTON 410077004788 02.03.1986 TULIPE Wyssen Werner
6 MARMOTTE 410013013300 27.12.1984 MIRETTE Blatter Margrit

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 PASTIS 410055007022 09.12.1984 PANTHERE Betrisey Franca
2 LISA 410077005358 01.12.1986 DIANE Marx Erno & Tino
3 VENUS 410036006464 04.11.1982 SCHEILA Favre Patrick
4 JUNON 410021017321 08.01.1984 ISIS Evequoz Gerard
5 BRUNETTE 410015015548 18.12.1987 BANDIT Mudry Jean-Roger
6 LION 410078002325 02.11.1985 DRAGON Hosennen Anton

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
2 CHAMPAGNE 410023020060 29.10.1985 PINSON Roux Remy
3 MIRA 410002012208 15.12.1985 DRAGON Schmid Peter
4 NIKI 410048008661 18.11.1986 NORA Fercher Madlen
5 GITANE 410003011811 20.11.1981 GAMINE Gaillard Michel
6 RENA 410077004252 13.11.1985 REINON Grand Ewald

Primipares

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
2 FAROUK 410062033373 06.01.1989 TONNERRE Heritier Pascal
3 GACHETTE 410063016221 24.12.1988 GITANE Brossin Francine
4 MEGANE 410028025541 20.10.1988 MIGNONNE Dayer Guy 71
5 TURC 410035011193 25.12.1988 BOBINO Michellod-Luisier
6 LAURA 410017028218 01.11.1988 LORA Quinodoz Jean-Michel & Fils

Génisse

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 COBRA 410078009904 15.10.1989 Geschwister Bumann
2 RIGOLO 410061032216 06.11.1989 LILI Franzen Albert
3 COQUETTE 410078006156 24.10.1989 GITANE Fux Kurt
4 PAPILLON 410066016686 15.11.1989 PABLO Gsponer Viktor
5 PRINCESSE 410027037248 28.09.1989 CLAIRON Metrailler Christian
6 CHAMPION 410078006798 19.12.1989 CHAMPION Fux Kurt