Gampel - 28.09.1997

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 LESLIE 410059014248 16.10.1990 RATON Zurbriggen Erhard
2 SION 410078008723 01.01.1991 PATON Furrer Johann
3 CANELLE 410004031986 15.12.1988 CHAMPIONNE Schaller Daniel
4 MASCOTTE 410077009295 03.11.1990 MUSCADE Venetz Karl
5 SAMBA 410078007016 21.12.1989 BOBY Schnydrig Martin
6 TIGRESSE 410077008007 03.11.1989 TURIN Bovet Kamil

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 CAPRICE 410077010451 01.11.1991 BELLONE Loetscher Roger
2 MADRID 410077010055 12.01.1991 MARMOTTE Venetz Karl
3 KLINKA 410048010008 03.11.1990 GAMINE Imboden Renato
4 PRINCESSE 410077009455 03.11.1990 PINSON Ammann Alain 63
5 LION 410077009585 15.11.1990 RUBIN Erben Anliker Alexander
6 TARZAN 410077011045 24.12.1991 DRAPEAU Zentriegen Anton 48

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 BRUNETTE 410078003742 14.11.1987 REINETTE Andres Oswald
2 COURONNE 410078011525 17.12.1992 MARQUISE Truffer Marc-Andre
3 FUSEE 410078007979 12.11.1990 DONNER Schnydrig Martin
4 RUGERA 410080000340 19.11.1992 BANDIT Vuistiner Jean-Yves
5 PECARA 410080000470 19.12.1992 BARONNE Williner - Kalbermatten Anton
6 HEIDI 410077010253 22.09.1991 FIGO Wyssen Karl

Primipares

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 MELITTA 410082000096 05.12.1993 PRINCESSE Biffiger Yves
2 MIRA 410082000119 27.10.1993 MILAN Brantschen Beat & Rita
3 FARGA 410077012417 12.11.1993 LION Passeraub Rolf
4 BIGALE 410078013352 29.12.1993 GOLD Ritz Max & Emil
5 CARLA 410081000325 01.11.1993 CARNOT Tscherry Remo
6 LISA 410081000479 20.12.1993 MORENE Furrer Olivier

Génisse

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 SULEIKA 410082000379 19.10.1994 JOANA Andres Fabian des Kurt
2 LADY 410080000883 31.10.1994 LILI Constantin - Antille Renée, Gattin des Bernhard
3 MERLITAZ 410078014847 28.12.1994 NEGRO Franzen Albert
4 CHAMPION 410077013186 24.10.1994 SCHEILA Ruppen Roger
5 BARONNE 410071026991 04.11.1994 TZARDON Eggel Rinaldo
6 TULIP 410078015141 08.01.1995 MISS Kummer Alberto