Goler - 06.04.2008

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1
GOLDA 120015008449 10.12.2001 GLORIEUSE Nanzer Xaver
2
GLORIA 120014993111 15.12.2001 Eringerstallung Franzen Z.H Hern Franzen Anton
3
RAMBO 120030590431 04.11.2002 XENA Wyssen Diego & Madlen
4
COQUINE 120015544992 19.11.2000 VENISE Jäger Bernhard
5
BAMBOU 410077019720 16.10.2000 BABY Zuber Daniela
6
DORA 120014983686 16.10.2001 DONNER Karlen Willi

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1
MESANGE 410078018319 11.12.1996 FARINELL Andenmatten Erich und Jwan
2
DOLY 120014984317 10.10.2001 SINDY Zurbriggen René
3
BARON 120014994545 25.10.2001 BANDIT Karlen Remo des Walter
4
LALA 120032006282 24.11.2002 LOREN Abgottspon Heinz & Michaela
5
BIJOU 410077019911 26.10.2000 BERLIN Mathieu-Bregy Leander
6 XENA 120026353392 26.10.2001 TORNADE Pannatier Joel

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1
SURPRISE 120031151464 15.10.2002 Pfammatter Raban
2
PANDORE 120031151754 07.12.2003 PALES Oggier Damian des Robert
3
DEESSE 120031147269 10.11.2002 PRINCESSE Perrollaz-Nanzer zHd. Christian Perrollaz
4
TRISTESSE 120015019568 05.11.2001 TOPETTE Fux Wendelin
5
COBRA 120015014839 20.10.2000 PANTER Fux Wendelin
6
CAMENTRIN 120025888475 28.10.2001 BRUNETTE Amacker Eduard

Primipares

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1
RONJA 120031128619 11.11.2004 CELINE Nanzer Rene
2
CANDICE 120031190715 17.01.2005 MIGNON Muehlematter Ursula
3
COLORADO 120047821436 08.01.2005 COLIN Lengen Bruno
4
MESQUINE 120047052762 20.10.2004 NIKITA Wyssen Diego & Madlen
5
NUGAT 120040409150 26.10.2004 NIKITA Inderwildi Samuel
6
ROCKY 120032997092 26.11.2004 RIVALE Noti Hermann

Génisse

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1
CARISSA 120053775228 24.10.2005 GIBSY Häsler Katja
2
LADY 120053377736 15.11.2005 LISETTE Grand Josef
3
TWISTER 120047327426 01.11.2005 TULIP Fux Beat
4
MILOU 120031196502 08.11.2005 MULAN Bumann Heinz
5
VION 120047821504 18.10.2005 VENIS Fragnière Patrick
6
CHEYENNE 120049073277 19.10.2005 MEGARA Gehrig Claudio