Orsières cat 1-4 - 21.04.2013

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 CHAMPAGNE 120055525357 17.11.2006 CHOUCHOU Rural Corthay-Fellay par M. Norbert Fellay
2 BAGDAD 120047742908 12.11.2004 BRIGANDE Bender Yvan
3 TIGRESSE 120055421352 05.12.2006 TIRANA Rosset Grégory
4 PRODIGE 120061552743 08.11.2006 PONY Lattion Paul de Jean-François
5 RAMONA 120061175010 01.10.2007 RAMBO Rossoz Jérôme & Pascal Par M. Rossoz Jérôme
6 MILAN 120053188370 23.12.2005 MOUSTACHE Melly Véronique
7 FUREUR 120061605203 17.11.2006 FURIE Coppey Florian

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 TERRIBLE 120046932706 15.10.2004 TAMARA Bruchez Hubert et Didier
2 GALINKA 120047557526 16.03.2005 GACHETTE Frossard Frères Par Frossard Alain
3 ALASKA 120061462844 20.10.2007 ALINGHI Duay Dominique
4 LUNA 120054492551 22.10.2006 LISETTE Thetaz Bertrand
5 RATONNE 120060264296 05.12.2006 ANGARA Moulin Jean-Marie
6 CHEYENNE 120061985244 27.11.2007 CHOUETTE Société simple Rausis Marie-Danielle & Fils
7 PRINCESSE 120049557609 01.01.2006 PAMELA Tornay Benoit

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 MUSCAT 120040877454 11.11.2004 MAGUY Magnin Laurence
2 ROQUETTE 120033845996 24.11.2004 RIGOLO Marcoz Fabrice
3 DISCO 120054347769 27.10.2006 DORINE Vaudan Reynald
4 TANIA 120053815566 18.11.2005 TENESSIE Lovey Claude-Alain
5 CLARISSE 120054988726 18.03.2006 CRISTAL Copt Philippe
6 CHEYENNE 120033730681 30.09.2006 CANAILLE Marcoz Fabrice
7 AICHA 120068049499 16.01.2008 AIGLON Ponticelli Sébastien

Primipares

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 BAGHERA 120074578068 25.10.2009 BOURTIO Farquet Jérôme
2 FANY 120085333762 29.11.2009 DRAGON Joris Frères Par Maurice Joris
3 REINON 120086680711 06.01.2010 RAMONA Ribordy Marie-Claude
4 TORPILLE 120084271430 21.11.2009 TORNAISE Michellod Claudy
5 LOLA 120084091502 17.12.2009 LORRAINE Gay Samuel
6 PICASSE 120084534306 24.11.2009 POMMETTE Formaz Jean-Pierre
7 SYRAH 120085287065 27.12.2009 SANGRIA Fellay Sebastien