Raron - 04.04.2004

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 TORNADE 410056026459 15.10.1998 Chappot Fréderic
2 BATAILLE 410025023236 05.12.1998 BRESIL Schaller Guido
3 GAMIN 410078015905 23.12.1995 KLINKA Zuber Daniela
4 DRAGON 410077014916 04.09.1996 COMBY Lengen Leo
5 MOSCOU 410001011851 19.11.1995 MOUTON Charbonnet Didier
6 SOURIS 410059026937 06.12.1995 MIGNONNE Pfaffen Rolf

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 LAMBADA 410078019378 26.11.1997 BACCARA Fux Wendelin
2 DOLLY 410026031155 21.10.1997 TIGRESSE Passeraub Dominic & Pascal
3 TURCO 410077014336 13.11.1995 TANGO Grand Andreas
4 GLORIA 410078017930 27.11.1996 PINSON Karlen Remo des Walter
5 MILLEN 410077019355 02.01.2000 MUFI Wyssen Raoul
6 LOLITA 410078018517 03.01.1997 TULIPE Muehlematter Ursula

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 AICHA 410006037054 11.01.1997 BELLONNE Abgottspon Heinz & Michaela
2 NIQUITA 410078019088 29.10.1997 NORA Williner Raoul
3 ATTILA 410048012477 05.12.1995 AMELIA Imstepf Martin
4 DRAGON 410075009051 15.11.1997 Balet Yann
5 FLORENCE 410022015975 26.12.1997 FAUVETTE Fux Kurt
6 MAGNOLIA 410059034031 23.11.1998 NEGRO Juon Alois

Primipares

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 MARLENA 120015706284 08.11.2000 VENISE Erbengemeinschaft Juon Silvan z.Hd Juon Katharina
2 CORINA 120014984294 02.11.2000 VENUS Eberhardt Rudolf
3 BANDIT 120017536018 27.09.2000 TINA Kuonen Michael
4 TIGRE 410077019775 20.10.2000 TRIQUITA Eberhardt Rudolf
5 NELLA 120014994514 07.12.2000 DIANA Lathion Hilaire
6 RAMONA 120017086223 15.11.2000 RUMBA Kalbermatter Benjamin

Génisse

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 BAMBI 120015006223 21.11.2001 BATAILLE Bregy Marco
2 LUNA 120015005561 15.10.2001 Inderwildi Samuel
3 GLORIA 120014993111 15.12.2001 Eringerstallung Franzen Z.H Hern Franzen Anton
4 LARDO 120014998925 23.12.2001 LION Fercher Margaretha
5 JUNON 120015425697 03.11.2001 CARNOT Tscherry Remo
6 SCHOENEN 120014976602 17.10.2001 TRIPOLI Fux Beat