Châble - SE 64 - cat.1-4 - 23.04.2023

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 LORINE 120092461809 07.10.2013 LORIE Ferme Des Biolles Par M. Sauthier Sébastien
3 TITANIC 120099769588 01.11.2013 LOLA Michellod Claudy
3 NEGRESSE 120139757803 27.11.2017 NIESTA Moulin Joseph
4 CANAILLE 120133502980 08.11.2017 CAPUCINE Quennoz Jean-Michel
5 LUNA 120125827602 19.11.2016 LIBERTY Ungemacht Patrick
6 BALOOKA 120105580695 14.01.2015 COQUETTE Quennoz Jean-Michel
7 COBRA 120125599097 24.11.2015 MAGALY Joris Frères Par Maurice Joris

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 NEFERTARI 120126230364 11.11.2015 APACHE Deslarzes Benjamin
2 LARA 120133757700 28.12.2016 JUNON Melly Xavier
3 TARTINE 120125866502 14.11.2016 TIGRESSE Vaudan Loan
4 LUBIE 120119930295 18.10.2015 LINDOR Formaz Jean-Pierre
5 NADEGE 120136668959 20.01.2018 CORONA Rossoz Pascal
6 GRIZZLI 120139093048 25.10.2017 GINA Formaz Jean-Pierre
7 BROADWAY 120133757748 02.11.2017 JAVA Melly Xavier

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
4 BARONNE 120111485854 21.10.2015 BAMBINO Darioli Gilbert
4 MYGALE 120139098807 07.12.2017 MURPHY Darioli Gilbert
4 PLUME 120139585253 18.11.2017 PAPILLON Société simple Pralong Par Pralong Jean-Baptiste
4 DEBORA 120118592241 08.11.2015 DEBBIE Ferme La Pastorale Par M. Michellod Martin
5 TORNADE 120132016884 03.10.2016 TZIGANE Gay Samuel
6 BAGUERRA 120126427177 18.11.2016 BIJOU Fellay Christophe
7 CACAHUETE 120140342593 12.12.2017 CANELLE Besse Damien

Primipares

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 SAMARA 120153149011 13.10.2019 SOUKI Deslarzes Benjamin
3 PARADE 120152359695 02.11.2019 PANDORA Moulin Jean-Paul
3 BIZENCE 120153526690 04.11.2019 BIMBA Manenti Johny & Josette
4 MELINE 120153242170 22.11.2019 MELODIE Collombin Denis & Blaise
5 PRESTIGE 120147299647 19.11.2019 PRODIGE Rouiller Nicolas
6 POCANTAS 120153506487 14.11.2019 PINK Ferme du Peuti Par M. Tissieres Laurent
7 DRAGON 120148278382 09.11.2019 DIVINE Ponticelli Sébastien