Grimisuat - 16.04.2000

1ère catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 MOUSTIQUE 410023023474 01.12.1991 FLIKA Roux Jean
2 LOLITA 410081000585 05.11.1994 LOLITA Bornet Alain
3 TONNERRE 410002013472 15.11.1989 CIBELLE Torrent Gilbert
4 TULIPE 410023024587 09.02.1994 COUCOU Fardel Daniel
5 TORNADE 410006034763 29.10.1994 VAMPIRE Deleze Jérôme
6 PINKA 410066018376 29.10.1992 PINSON Fardel Daniel

2ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 TITO 410002014431 15.01.1993 Sermier Bernard
2 MALICE 410076006264 31.12.1994 MELODIE Carthoblaz Viviane
3 VENUS 410002015018 27.12.1994 VIOLIN Cotter Stephane
4 TULIPE 410019017302 18.12.1989 RENAUDE Bridy Pierre-Alain
5 BAGHERA 410056025681 16.11.1994 BOUBY Crettaz Thierry
6 RIO 410023024235 04.11.1993 CLAIRON Theoduloz Lucien et Lise

3ème catégorie

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 MUSIC 410002014363 04.11.1992 MOZA Sermier Bernard
2 BELLONNE 410002014929 20.10.1994 RITA Morard Alexandre
3 VANILLE 410013015496 01.12.1991 VENISE Balet Yann
4 DIANA 410023024754 03.11.1994 DISCO Crettaz Thierry
5 RIVALE 410002014523 10.11.1993 CIBELLE Torrent Gilbert
6 RETY 410023025416 15.12.1995 Cotter Stephane

Primipares

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 BARONNE 410026030721 16.10.1996 SOSSO Bornet Alain
2 CACAHUETE 410048012767 27.10.1996 CHOUETTE Metrailler Antoine & Fils
3 MORTADELLE 410015019478 08.11.1996 MIRETTE Mudry Jean-Roger
4 FANTASME 410023025850 15.11.1996 Bruttin Remy
5 POLKA 410023025508 22.10.1996 PINSON Roux Grégoire
6 VAMPIRE 410017030327 26.12.1996 VIDOC Sté simple Nanchen Fabrice et P-Joseph

Génisse

Rang Nom BDTA Naissance Mère Propriétaire
1 NINA 410026031278 10.11.1997 NINA Bornet Alain
2 FRIMOUSSE 410023026147 07.11.1997 FLAMME Etable Des Courtilles
3 MARMOTTE 410024015706 15.12.1997 MARQUISE Roux Rodolphe
4 TOPETTE 410023025942 03.11.1997 TULIPE Roux Bertrand
5 AFRICA 410023026031 13.12.1997 AMANDA Roux Grégoire
6 FRIPOUILLE 410013017117 19.10.1997 FANY Metrailler Antoine & Fils